Clasificación completa

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-ASC
2 igual (2) CD Badajoz 68 31 20 8 3 76 16 60
1 igual (1) CP Cacereño 75 31 24 3 4 61 14 47
6 igual (6) CD Don Benito 55 31 14 13 4 50 19 31
5 abajo (4) CD Azuaga 58 31 17 7 7 67 39 28
4 abajo (3) CD Coria 59 31 18 5 8 51 24 27
3 arriba (5) Jerez CF 60 31 19 3 9 46 21 25
7 arriba (8) CD Calamonte 48 31 12 12 7 54 32 22
8 abajo (7) UP Plasencia 48 31 14 6 11 49 46 3
9 igual (9) CP Moralo 43 31 11 10 10 46 45 1
21 igual (21) ESTRELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 igual (10) Olivenza CF 42 31 11 9 11 41 42 -1
12 igual (12) CP Amanecer 35 31 8 11 12 43 46 -3
11 igual (11) Montijo UD 39 31 10 9 12 37 42 -5
14 abajo (13) Extremadura UD B 33 31 7 12 12 36 47 -11
13 arriba (14) CP Valdivia 35 31 9 8 14 28 49 -21
16 igual (16) CP Arroyo 31 31 8 7 16 24 48 -24
17 igual (17) Atlético Pueblonuevo 27 31 6 9 16 26 52 -26
18 arriba (19) UD Fuente de Cantos 23 31 5 8 18 27 59 -32
15 igual (15) CD Santa Amalia 31 31 9 4 18 28 64 -36
20 igual (20) La Estrella U.C. 17 31 2 11 18 26 64 -38
19 abajo (18) CD Díter Zafra 23 31 6 5 20 26 73 -47

Clasificación en casa

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-ASC
1 arriba (2) CD Badajoz 39 16 12 3 1 44 8 36
2 abajo (1) CP Cacereño 37 16 12 1 3 30 8 22
3 arriba (6) CD Don Benito 33 15 9 6 0 35 8 27
4 abajo (3) CD Coria 33 15 10 3 2 26 8 18
5 igual (5) Jerez CF 33 16 10 3 3 23 9 14
6 abajo (4) CD Azuaga 32 16 10 2 4 46 23 23
7 igual (7) UP Plasencia 31 16 10 1 5 32 23 9
8 igual (8) CD Calamonte 28 16 7 7 2 29 13 16
9 arriba (10) Olivenza CF 27 15 7 6 2 26 17 9
10 abajo (9) CP Moralo 24 16 6 6 4 28 19 9
11 arriba (12) CP Amanecer 24 15 6 6 3 26 18 8
12 arriba (14) CP Valdivia 22 15 6 4 5 15 19 -4
13 abajo (11) Montijo UD 21 15 5 6 4 21 15 6
14 abajo (13) Extremadura UD B 20 15 5 5 5 23 20 3
15 arriba (16) CP Arroyo 20 15 6 2 7 14 15 -1
16 abajo (15) CD Santa Amalia 19 15 6 1 8 16 28 -12
17 igual (17) Atlético Pueblonuevo 18 15 5 3 7 15 18 -3
18 arriba (19) UD Fuente de Cantos 16 16 4 4 8 13 24 -11
19 abajo (18) CD Díter Zafra 12 16 3 3 10 11 32 -21
20 igual (20) La Estrella U.C. 11 16 1 8 7 14 30 -16
21 igual (21) ESTRELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Clasificación fuera

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-ASC
1 igual (1) CP Cacereño 38 15 12 2 1 31 6 25
2 igual (2) CD Badajoz 29 15 8 5 2 32 8 24
3 arriba (5) Jerez CF 27 15 9 0 6 23 12 11
4 abajo (3) CD Coria 26 16 8 2 6 25 16 9
5 abajo (4) CD Azuaga 26 15 7 5 3 21 16 5
6 igual (6) CD Don Benito 22 16 5 7 4 15 11 4
7 arriba (8) CD Calamonte 20 15 5 5 5 25 19 6
8 arriba (9) CP Moralo 19 15 5 4 6 18 26 -8
9 arriba (11) Montijo UD 18 16 5 3 8 16 27 -11
10 abajo (7) UP Plasencia 17 15 4 5 6 17 23 -6
11 abajo (10) Olivenza CF 15 16 4 3 9 15 25 -10
12 arriba (13) Extremadura UD B 13 16 2 7 7 13 27 -14
13 arriba (14) CP Valdivia 13 16 3 4 9 13 30 -17
14 arriba (15) CD Santa Amalia 12 16 3 3 10 12 36 -24
15 abajo (12) CP Amanecer 11 16 2 5 9 17 28 -11
16 arriba (18) CD Díter Zafra 11 15 3 2 10 15 41 -26
17 abajo (16) CP Arroyo 11 16 2 5 9 10 33 -23
18 abajo (17) Atlético Pueblonuevo 9 16 1 6 9 11 34 -23
19 igual (19) UD Fuente de Cantos 7 15 1 4 10 14 35 -21
20 igual (20) La Estrella U.C. 6 15 1 3 11 12 34 -22
21 igual (21) ESTRELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


  Campeón    Play-Off    Descenso