Clasificación completa

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 arriba (2) CP Moralo 12 4 4 0 0 12 3 9
2 arriba (4) CD Don Benito 12 4 4 0 0 9 1 8
3 igual (3) CD Coria 12 4 4 0 0 8 0 8
4 arriba (5) Jerez CF 10 4 3 1 0 8 3 5
5 arriba (6) CP Cacereño 10 4 3 1 0 7 0 7
6 abajo (1) UP Plasencia 9 4 3 0 1 11 5 6
7 arriba (14) CD Castuera 6 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1
8 abajo (7) CP Valdivia 6 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2
9 abajo (8) Olivenza CF 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
10 abajo (9) CD Calamonte 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
11 abajo (10) CD Santa Amalia 5 4 1 2 1 3 6 -3
12 arriba (18) Extremadura UD B 4 4 1 1 2 6 5 1
13 abajo (12) CD Diocesano 4 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4
14 arriba (19) CD Azuaga 3 4 1 0 3 5 6 -1
15 abajo (11) Trujillo 3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
16 abajo (13) Montijo UD 3 4 1 0 3 1 4 -3
17 abajo (15) CP Amanecer 2 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3
18 abajo (17) Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 4 0 1 3 4 13 -9
19 abajo (16) CP Arroyo 1 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7
20 igual (20) Emd Aceuchal 0 4 0 0 4 0 5 -5

Clasificación en casa

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 igual (1) UP Plasencia 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 arriba (4) CD Don Benito 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
- igual (2) CP Moralo 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
4 abajo (3) CD Coria 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
5 igual (5) Jerez CF 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
6 arriba (7) CP Valdivia 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
7 arriba (14) CD Castuera 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
8 abajo (6) CP Cacereño 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
9 arriba (18) Extremadura UD B 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
10 arriba (11) Trujillo 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
11 arriba (12) CD Diocesano 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
12 arriba (19) CD Azuaga 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2
13 abajo (8) Olivenza CF 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
14 abajo (9) CD Calamonte 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
15 abajo (10) CD Santa Amalia 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
16 arriba (17) Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
17 abajo (15) CP Amanecer 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
18 abajo (16) CP Arroyo 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
19 abajo (13) Montijo UD 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
20 igual (20) Emd Aceuchal 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3

Clasificación fuera

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 arriba (2) CP Moralo 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
2 arriba (6) CP Cacereño 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
3 igual (3) CD Coria 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
- arriba (4) CD Don Benito 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
5 igual (5) Jerez CF 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
6 abajo (1) UP Plasencia 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
7 arriba (9) CD Calamonte 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
- arriba (13) Montijo UD 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
9 arriba (10) CD Santa Amalia 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3
10 abajo (8) Olivenza CF 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
11 arriba (15) CP Amanecer 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
- arriba (18) Extremadura UD B 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
13 arriba (16) CP Arroyo 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
14 abajo (12) CD Diocesano 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
15 arriba (19) CD Azuaga 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
16 arriba (17) Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
17 abajo (11) Trujillo 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
18 arriba (20) Emd Aceuchal 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
19 abajo (14) CD Castuera 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
20 abajo (7) CP Valdivia 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5


  Campeón    Play-Off    Descenso