Clasificación completa

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-ASC
1 igual (1) CP Moralo 27 9 9 0 0 27 6 21
2 arriba (3) CP Cacereño 25 9 8 1 0 16 0 16
4 arriba (5) UP Plasencia 21 9 7 0 2 21 7 14
3 abajo (2) Jerez CF 22 9 7 1 1 20 8 12
5 abajo (4) CD Coria 20 9 6 2 1 15 3 12
6 igual (6) CD Don Benito 19 9 6 1 2 15 6 9
7 igual (7) CD Azuaga 15 9 5 0 4 10 7 3
8 igual (8) CD Castuera 14 9 4 2 3 9 11 -2
10 arriba (11) CD Calamonte 10 9 2 4 3 10 13 -3
14 arriba (15) Olivenza CF 9 9 2 3 4 7 10 -3
9 igual (9) CD Diocesano 11 9 3 2 4 10 15 -5
12 igual (12) CP Valdivia 10 9 3 1 5 5 10 -5
18 abajo (17) Extremadura UD B 5 9 1 2 6 10 15 -5
16 abajo (14) Emd Aceuchal 6 9 2 0 7 6 12 -6
11 abajo (10) Trujillo 10 9 3 1 5 10 16 -6
15 arriba (19) Montijo UD 7 9 2 1 6 7 15 -8
19 arriba (20) CP Amanecer 4 9 0 4 5 7 16 -9
13 igual (13) Atlético Pueblonuevo 9 9 2 3 4 12 21 -9
17 abajo (16) CD Santa Amalia 6 9 1 3 5 6 17 -11
20 abajo (18) CP Arroyo 4 9 1 1 7 7 22 -15

Clasificación en casa

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-ASC
1 arriba (5) UP Plasencia 15 5 5 0 0 15 1 14
2 arriba (3) CP Cacereño 13 5 4 1 0 7 0 7
3 abajo (1) CP Moralo 12 4 4 0 0 14 2 12
4 abajo (2) Jerez CF 12 4 4 0 0 9 1 8
5 arriba (8) CD Castuera 12 4 4 0 0 6 2 4
6 igual (6) CD Don Benito 10 5 3 1 1 10 4 6
7 abajo (4) CD Coria 10 4 3 1 0 7 1 6
8 arriba (12) CP Valdivia 10 5 3 1 1 5 2 3
9 abajo (7) CD Azuaga 9 4 3 0 1 5 1 4
10 arriba (13) Atlético Pueblonuevo 8 5 2 2 1 9 9 0
11 arriba (15) Olivenza CF 7 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1
12 abajo (10) Trujillo 6 4 2 0 2 8 8 0
13 abajo (9) CD Diocesano 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
14 abajo (11) CD Calamonte 5 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
15 arriba (17) Extremadura UD B 4 5 1 1 3 7 7 0
16 arriba (19) Montijo UD 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
17 arriba (18) CP Arroyo 3 5 1 0 4 3 13 -10
18 abajo (16) CD Santa Amalia 3 4 0 3 1 2 5 -3
19 arriba (20) CP Amanecer 2 5 0 2 3 4 9 -5
20 abajo (14) Emd Aceuchal 0 4 0 0 4 0 6 -6

Clasificación fuera

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-ASC
1 igual (1) CP Moralo 15 5 5 0 0 13 4 9
2 arriba (3) CP Cacereño 12 4 4 0 0 9 0 9
3 abajo (2) Jerez CF 10 5 3 1 1 11 7 4
4 igual (4) CD Coria 10 5 3 1 1 8 2 6
5 arriba (6) CD Don Benito 9 4 3 0 1 5 2 3
6 arriba (14) Emd Aceuchal 6 5 2 0 3 6 6 0
- abajo (5) UP Plasencia 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
8 abajo (7) CD Azuaga 6 5 2 0 3 5 6 -1
9 igual (9) CD Diocesano 5 5 1 2 2 4 9 -5
10 arriba (11) CD Calamonte 5 5 1 2 2 3 6 -3
11 abajo (10) Trujillo 4 5 1 1 3 2 8 -6
12 arriba (16) CD Santa Amalia 3 5 1 0 4 4 12 -8
13 arriba (19) Montijo UD 3 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5
14 arriba (15) Olivenza CF 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2
15 arriba (20) CP Amanecer 2 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4
16 abajo (8) CD Castuera 2 5 0 2 3 3 9 -6
17 arriba (18) CP Arroyo 1 4 0 1 3 4 9 -5
18 abajo (17) Extremadura UD B 1 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5
19 abajo (13) Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 4 0 1 3 3 12 -9
20 abajo (12) CP Valdivia 0 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8


  Campeón    Play-Off    Descenso