Clasificación completa

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GFASC GC +/-
1 igual (1) CP Moralo 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 5
2 igual (2) UP Plasencia 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
5 arriba (10) Jerez CF 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
4 arriba (5) CD Don Benito 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
3 arriba (5) CD Coria 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
13 abajo (8) Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
14 abajo (8) CP Arroyo 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
8 abajo (3) Trujillo 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
9 abajo (3) CP Valdivia 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
18 abajo (14) CD Diocesano 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
6 arriba (10) CD Santa Amalia 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
12 abajo (10) CP Amanecer 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
7 abajo (5) CP Cacereño 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
10 arriba (16) Montijo UD 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
11 arriba (19) CD Castuera 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
19 abajo (15) CD Azuaga 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
15 abajo (10) Extremadura UD B 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
16 arriba (19) CD Calamonte 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
20 abajo (16) Emd Aceuchal 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
17 abajo (16) Olivenza CF 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1

Clasificación en casa

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GFASC GC +/-
1 igual (1) CP Moralo 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 arriba (5) CD Coria 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
- arriba (10) Jerez CF 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 arriba (5) CD Don Benito 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
- abajo (2) UP Plasencia 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
6 abajo (3) CP Valdivia 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
- abajo (3) Trujillo 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
8 arriba (19) CD Castuera 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
9 abajo (8) Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
10 arriba (19) CD Calamonte 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
- igual (10) CD Santa Amalia 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
- igual (10) CP Amanecer 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
13 abajo (5) CP Cacereño 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
14 igual (14) CD Diocesano 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
15 abajo (8) CP Arroyo 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
16 abajo (15) CD Azuaga 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
- igual (16) Emd Aceuchal 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
- abajo (10) Extremadura UD B 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
- igual (16) Montijo UD 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
- igual (16) Olivenza CF 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Clasificación fuera

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GFASC GC +/-
1 arriba (2) UP Plasencia 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 abajo (1) CP Moralo 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
3 arriba (5) CD Coria 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
- arriba (5) CD Don Benito 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
- arriba (10) CD Santa Amalia 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
- arriba (5) CP Cacereño 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
- arriba (16) Montijo UD 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
8 igual (8) CP Arroyo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
9 arriba (10) CP Amanecer 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
- arriba (10) Extremadura UD B 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
- arriba (10) Jerez CF 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 arriba (16) Olivenza CF 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
13 abajo (8) Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
- arriba (15) CD Azuaga 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
15 abajo (3) Trujillo 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
16 igual (16) Emd Aceuchal 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
17 arriba (19) CD Calamonte 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
- arriba (19) CD Castuera 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
19 abajo (14) CD Diocesano 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
- abajo (3) CP Valdivia 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3


  Campeón    Play-Off    Descenso