Clasificación completa

Clasificación   EquipoDESC Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
6 igual (6) Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
12 igual (12) CD Azuaga 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
1 igual (1) CD Badajoz 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
3 igual (3) CD Calamonte 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
- igual (3) CD Coria 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
- igual (3) CD Don Benito 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
6 igual (6) CD Díter Zafra 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
- igual (6) CD Santa Amalia 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
20 igual (20) CP Amanecer 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
17 igual (17) CP Arroyo 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
2 igual (2) CP Cacereño 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
10 igual (10) CP Moralo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 igual (6) CP Valdivia 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
16 igual (16) ESTRELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 igual (12) Extremadura UD B 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
17 igual (17) Jerez CF 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
21 igual (21) La Estrella U.C. 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
12 igual (12) Montijo UD 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 igual (10) Olivenza CF 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
17 igual (17) UD Fuente de Cantos 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
12 igual (12) UP Plasencia 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Clasificación en casa

Clasificación   EquipoDESC Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 arriba (3) CD Coria 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 arriba (6) Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
- arriba (6) CP Valdivia 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 arriba (10) Olivenza CF 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 arriba (12) Extremadura UD B 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
- arriba (12) Montijo UD 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
7 arriba (12) CD Azuaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (1) CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (3) CD Calamonte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (3) CD Don Benito 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (6) CD Díter Zafra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (6) CD Santa Amalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (2) CP Cacereño 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (10) CP Moralo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (16) ESTRELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (17) Jerez CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (12) UP Plasencia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 abajo (17) CP Arroyo 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
- abajo (17) UD Fuente de Cantos 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
20 igual (20) CP Amanecer 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
21 igual (21) La Estrella U.C. 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6

Clasificación fuera

Clasificación   EquipoDESC Pts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 igual (1) CD Badajoz 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
2 igual (2) CP Cacereño 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 igual (3) CD Calamonte 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
- igual (3) CD Don Benito 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 arriba (6) CD Díter Zafra 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
- arriba (6) CD Santa Amalia 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 arriba (10) CP Moralo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
8 arriba (12) CD Azuaga 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
- arriba (12) UP Plasencia 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 abajo (6) Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (3) CD Coria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (20) CP Amanecer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (17) CP Arroyo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (6) CP Valdivia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (16) ESTRELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (12) Extremadura UD B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (21) La Estrella U.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (12) Montijo UD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- igual (10) Olivenza CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (17) UD Fuente de Cantos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 abajo (17) Jerez CF 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2


  Campeón    Play-Off    Descenso 

Clasificación

# Equipo PJ PTS G E P
1 CP Moralo 14 35 11 2 1
2 CP Cacereño 14 35 11 2 1
3 UP Plasencia 14 34 11 1 2
4 CD Coria 14 31 9 4 1
5 CD Don Benito 14 29 9 2 3
6 Jerez CF 14 27 8 3 3
7 CD Azuaga 14 22 7 1 6

¡¡ DESCARGATE YA ¡¡ la App CD Azuaga

Descárgate la App del CD Azuaga