Clasificación completa

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GCASC +/-
14 igual (14) CD Diocesano 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
15 igual (15) CD Azuaga 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
1 igual (1) CP Moralo 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
8 igual (8) CP Arroyo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
- igual (8) Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
19 igual (19) CD Castuera 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
- igual (19) CD Calamonte 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
2 igual (2) UP Plasencia 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
10 igual (10) CP Amanecer 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
- igual (10) CD Santa Amalia 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
16 igual (16) Montijo UD 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
10 igual (10) Extremadura UD B 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
16 igual (16) Olivenza CF 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
- igual (16) Emd Aceuchal 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
10 igual (10) Jerez CF 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 igual (3) CP Valdivia 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 igual (5) CD Coria 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 igual (3) Trujillo 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 igual (5) CP Cacereño 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
- igual (5) CD Don Benito 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1

Clasificación en casa

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GCASC +/-
1 arriba (2) UP Plasencia 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 arriba (3) CP Valdivia 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
- arriba (3) Trujillo 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 arriba (8) Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 arriba (10) CD Santa Amalia 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
- arriba (10) CP Amanecer 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 arriba (14) CD Diocesano 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
8 arriba (15) CD Azuaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (19) CD Calamonte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (19) CD Castuera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (5) CD Coria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (5) CD Don Benito 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- igual (8) CP Arroyo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (5) CP Cacereño 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (1) CP Moralo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (10) Extremadura UD B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (10) Jerez CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 abajo (16) Emd Aceuchal 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
- abajo (16) Montijo UD 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
- abajo (16) Olivenza CF 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Clasificación fuera

Clasificación   Equipo Pts PJ G E P GF GCASC +/-
1 igual (1) CP Moralo 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
2 arriba (5) CD Coria 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
- arriba (5) CD Don Benito 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
- arriba (5) CP Cacereño 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 arriba (8) CP Arroyo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 arriba (10) Extremadura UD B 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
- arriba (10) Jerez CF 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 arriba (15) CD Azuaga 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
9 abajo (8) Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (14) CD Diocesano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (10) CD Santa Amalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (10) CP Amanecer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (3) CP Valdivia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (16) Emd Aceuchal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (16) Montijo UD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- arriba (16) Olivenza CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (3) Trujillo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- abajo (2) UP Plasencia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 igual (19) CD Calamonte 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
- igual (19) CD Castuera 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2


  Campeón    Play-Off    Descenso 

Clasificación

# Equipo PJ PTS G E P
1 CP Moralo 14 35 11 2 1
2 CP Cacereño 14 35 11 2 1
3 UP Plasencia 14 34 11 1 2
4 CD Coria 14 31 9 4 1
5 CD Don Benito 14 29 9 2 3
6 Jerez CF 14 27 8 3 3
7 CD Azuaga 14 22 7 1 6

¡¡ DESCARGATE YA ¡¡ la App CD Azuaga

Descárgate la App del CD Azuaga